Telenor / Forget Password
Telenor Reviews & Complaints By: NAQASH JAVAID Contact information: Telenor I Forget My Password Please Check This
Telenor Reviews & Complaints By: NAQASH JAVAID Contact information: Telenor I Forget My Password Please Check This
Jazz Reviews & Complaints By: Usama Contact information: Jazz 3g is not running in miltary accounts
SSGS Reviews & Complaints By: Mohammad Wali Hasan Contact information: SSGS Dear sir, Receiving high bill every month due to the defective Gas meter please check & change the defective meter complaint serval time to call center but they have not register the case. Bill ID: 289076071014
Broadband Reviews & Complaints By: Fahad Anwar Contact information: Broadband Dear Concerns, My internet is not working from last one month. Despite my continuous follow ups and reminders from Call centre issue is not resolved. My complaint number is 96. PTCL number is 042-36525308. Please investigate the matter as very unprofessional response from representatives. I …
Mobilink Reviews & Complaints By: ATTIQUE UR REHMAN Contact information: Mobilink Assalam-o-alaikum Mujhe apni mobilink ki dublicate sim chahiye main mobilink franchise main gaya tha lekin woo keh rahy hain ke WO sim mere name pe hai hii nhi lekin main ne khud bio metric se tasdiq krawai thi
pesco Reviews & Complaints By: Saeed ullah khan Contact information: pesco Sir , my electric meter number 14263350822303r. Charged as previous debits rs 1434+88(normal bill) instead all bills are deposited in time without any delay. Kindly remite these extra 1434. Will be oblieged.
Fidget Reviews & Complaints By: Sofia khan Contact information: Fidget It was selected an option mistakenly …want to cancel this order 302752368
Daewoo express Reviews & Complaints By: Najam Contact information: Daewoo express daewoo.com.pk Daewoo has disappointed me to my inner core today. On 10th July The time appointed for our departure was 11.15am from Abottabad and we were to reach Lahore by 06.30pm. There was a delay of about 1 hour due to some problem which …
Careem Reviews & Complaints By: Dillon97 Contact information: Careem Dear Sir, I have used Careem couple of time and never had any problem. But from last few week the attitude of drivers are really crazy, when we book careem am sure they can see the location from where they have to pick the client, when …
Ufone Reviews & Complaints By: Ana Ch Contact information: Ufone My balance is continuously cutting without activating services….. Whenever i recharged my account, the balance start reducing day by day without any activity.. How do i save my balance???
MA library science mlis Reviews & Complaints By: Muhammad Shahzad Contact information: MA library science mlis Sir I m MuMuhammad shahzshahzad. I have not received MLIS MA library science 1st semester books yet..nor Reg nmbr..roll nmbr slip be net p show ni ho rhi…plz send my books urgent plz roll number BM526491 done nmbr 03236799431
Jazz prepaid Reviews & Complaints By: Pervaiz Contact information: Jazz prepaid Helo sir I live in sahiwal jahan khan 111/9l and from one month I have very bad coverage and very bad 3g and no body solve this very very bad performance from management fuck company
Ubl Reviews & Complaints By: Abdullah shah hashmi Contact information: Ubl On 14 June 2017 I received text mess on my cell at 11.39pm transaction if 20000 in my account. Then at 11.40pm again amount of 20000 And at 11.41 amount of rs 10000 I called to Ubl coustmer service to query about these transactions …
Orient Reviews & Complaints By: Maqsood ali Contact information: Orient My orient split 1.5ton ac showing error cod EC
All Mobs Coys Reviews & Complaints By: Ashfaq Ahmadf Contact information: All Mobs Coys Dear Sir, i am a government servant and i have several msgs from various numbers regarding cash from BISP. Msgs are still save in my phone and will be provided on demand. Sir please tell me, any action can be taken …
Books Reviews & Complaints By: Waqar hussain Contact information: Books AOA Sir hamary books abe tak nhe ayi hai B.A 2nd semstr k
Daewoo Express Reviews & Complaints By: Najam Us Saqib Khan Contact information: Daewoo Express Daewoo has disappointed me to my inner core today. On 10th July The time appointed for our departure was 11.15am from Abottabad and we were to reach Lahore by 06.30pm. There was a delay of about 1 hour due to some …
Careem Reviews & Complaints By: Muhammad Wasim Khan Contact information: Careem I hired your service at Karachi on 05.07.2017 and requested for pick up from Qasr e naz club Road Karachi to Jinnah international airport Karachi. The captain alloted to me Mr. ABDUL BASIS vehicle no. AZJ223 cheated me . He didn’t reach me at …
PTV SPORTS Reviews & Complaints By: naeem Contact information: PTV SPORTS dear ptv management dunya bohat progress kar chuki hay hamary dushman k channels hamara match free to air chalaa daitay hain laikin hamary apnay logon ko chalaty hoay mot parti hai…. kambakhto kam say kam pakistan ka match to chalaa dia karo free to …
Smart tv Reviews & Complaints By: Azlan Irshad Contact information: Smart tv my ptcl smart tv have no live transmission.solve my problm soon